104-2中學生網站【小論文】第1050331梯次競賽得獎名單:
投稿類別 | 班級 | 姓名 | 作品名稱 | 名次 |
健康護理 | 商三1 | 吳曉詩、袁佳祺、陳湘情 | 特優 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 顧宜佳、李清梅、李佩軒 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三4 | 宋宜欣、朱佑翎、黃沛璇 | 甲等 |
104-1中學生網站【小論文】第1041115梯次競賽得獎名單:
投稿類別 | 班級 | 姓名 | 作品名稱 | 名次 |
商業類 | 商三1 | 邱巧婷、黃翎瑄 | 特優 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 鐘安如、鐘玉如 | 特優 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 詹椀淇、黃子齊、廖郁夙 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 吳心珮、葉雅雯、蔡侑妤 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 郭佳蓉、張馥淳、許雅茹 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 陳俞方、劉育均 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 陳蓓筠、陳鈺謙、林采蓉 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 陳冠宇 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 游穎宜、楊渝婷、范晏綾 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 黃玉芳、黃怡萍 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三4 | 曾沛慈、黃子語 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三4 | 黃琬淋、林鈺萍 | 甲等 |
103-2中學生網站【小論文】第1040331梯次競賽得獎名單:
商業類 | 商三2 | 曹凱婷、陳映蓁、黃雅筠 | 特優 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 林筱茜、蔡明潔 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 孫靖茹、黃雅芸 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 游苑暄、粘怡萱 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 王君文、陳依婷、莊于箴 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 林庭翊、林芊汝、高菊濃 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 許洛于、馬譽瑄 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 劉廣晉、陳柏宏 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 蕭慧卿、謝亦婷、謝子盈 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 徐櫻芮、莊蕓竹、謝侑珊 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 陳柏偉、許家豪、詹億微 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 蕭吉助、陳誌龍 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 蕭明芷、詹筑鈞、謝芝妍 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 蕭惠馨、曾盈禎、楊珮可 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 張皓筑、張思純 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 許瑞顯、洪寶龍、曾柏鈞 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 楊勝富、詹易霖、葉偉誠 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 葉怡君、黃雅萱、洪子茵 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 廖祈婷、楊芷鵑、楊蕊霈 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三4 | 江依樺、劉浩蘋 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三4 | 曹莉芸、彭靖雯 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三4 | 蘇冠宇、張祐昇、許家華 | 甲等 |
103-1中學生網站【小論文】第1031115梯次競賽得獎名單:
商業類 | 綜三4 | 詹孟諭、曹佩如 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三4 | 巫佩芬、李華亭 | 甲等 |
102-2中學生網站【小論文】第1030331梯次競賽得獎名單:
商業類 | 商三1 | 李雨容、邱郁晴、陳瑋慈 | 特優 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 朱瀅蓉、張維庭、杜雪萍 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 張元旻、許景翔、江名雯 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 曾思婷、葉宜蓁 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 何宥蓁、曹哲源、粘凱鈞 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 粘薾亓、徐 菱、莊祐甄 | 優等 | |
觀光餐旅 | 綜三2 | 孫瑋君、李婕榕 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 石依潔、蕭啟文、傅姿銘 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 石泊修、施旻賢、楊鴻蔚 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 呂姉禪、林詩淳、洪立容 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 張嘉予、林承吉 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 陳泓民、張祐嘉、吳佳紋 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 黃津怡、賴巧玲、劉柔吟 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 趙雯綺、鐘奕婷、賴金鳳 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三1 | 顏沂玲、鐘思瑜、徐瑋琪 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 周彥廷、邱裕為、黃聖斌 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 邱乃翊、胡承佳、劉秀玉 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 詹鴻浚、陳柏任 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 劉宜姍、鄭郁穎、劉婉玲 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 資三1 | 劉羽暄、洪翌慈 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 李丞念、洪梓綺、江宜珊 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 林沛璇、洪稚媛、黃麗燕 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三2 | 張芷瑜、游琇伃、黃郁樺 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三2 | 黃鈺婷、劉孟榛、呂宜蓉 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三2 | 蔡依庭、顏辰恩 | 甲等 |
102-1中學生網站【小論文】第1021115梯次競賽得獎名單:
商業類 | 商三2 | 劉喻玫、張嘉穎、陳奕甄 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 綜三2 | 鄭椀真、簡勤玲 | 優等 | |
商業類 | 商三2 | 劉維容、林佩君、許立佳 | 甲等 | |
商業類 | 綜三1 | 邱于倫、林珊鈺、吳欣樺 | 甲等 |